Заявка

* Поля отмеченные звездочкой являются обязательными для заполнения.

Отзыв

* Поля отмеченные звездочкой являются обязательными для заполнения.

Главная/Мемориальный комплекс/Участники Великой Отечественной войны

Участники Великой Отечественной войны

          Агеев Павел Фёдорович

          Аксенов Иван Петрович

          Анпин Николай Павлович

          Антонов Сергей Владимирович

          Артикулов Василий Гаврилович

          Ашаев Ефим Фёдорович

          Баженов Александр Егорович

          Батуев Пётр Гордеевич

          Бердников Дмитрий Ильич

          Беседин Алексей Лазеревич

          Бикбулатов Сабир Гаримзанович

          Бубукин Анатолий Яковлевич

          Быков Василий Михайлович

          Валиулин Михаил Григорьевич

          Ванышев Алексей Васильевич

          Васенёв Аркадий Степанович

          Вахлаков Михаил Николаевич

          Вдовин Фёдор Сергеевич

          Виноградов Анатолий Павлович

          Ворожбитов Александр Иванович

          Ворона Иван Матвеевич

          Волобуев Александр Петрович

          Гаврилова Александра Ильинична

          Глазырин Анатолий Алексеевич

          Горохов Михаил Николаевич

          Давыдов Иван Петрович

          Данилов Александр Степанович

          Данин Александр Георгиевич

          Дворская Елена Владимировна

          Демченко Фёдор Фёдорович

          Деревянных Яков Спиридонович

          Дерябин Евгений Абакумович

          Дерябин Григорий Васильевич

          Долгушин Григорий Ильич

          Долженков Василий Алексеевич

          Дьяченко Владимир Миронович

          Дядькин Евгений Михайлович

          Демахин Василий Архипович

          Егоров Григорий Егорович

          Екимов Алексей Григорьевич

          Елесин Ананий Константинович

          Епимахов Максим Филиппович

          Ефимкин Николай Григорьевич

          Жилин Сафрон Самойлович

          Жиляков Георгий Иванович

          Забанных Спиридон Александрович

          Загидуллин Батыргарей Султангареевич

          Зайцев Александр Семёнович

          Зверев Виталий Иосифович

          Зиганышин Зариф

          Зиновьев Виктор Матвеевич

          Зуев Михаил Иванович

          Зяблов Виктор Алексеевич

          Иванченко Иван Романович

          Игнатьев Иван Михайлович

          Изерушев Минилбай

          Исаков Иван Екимович

          Исмагилов Асхат

          Калинин Григорий Аристархович

          Карасёв Андрей Александрович

          Клочков Серафим Павлович

          Клюкин Александр Александрович

          Ковальчук Михаил Егорович

          Козичева Эмилия Алексеевна

          Козлов Николай Семёнович

          Козлов Степан Петрович

          Козуб Афанасий Константинович

          Колпащиков Фёдор Павлович

          Колесников Иван Константинович

          Колосов Василий Алексеевич

          Корепанов Виктор Семёнович

          Корнев Степан Петрович

          Коровин Степан Дмитриевич